Bihać
Bihać 7 Mula Mustafe Bašeskije br.7
Bihać 9 Ul. Ljutočkih gazija br. 2
Banovići
Banovići Armija BiH 42
Breza
Breza 2 Bosanska b.b.
Breza 7 Alije Izetbegovića
Bugojno
Bugojno 2 Poriče b.b.
Cazin
Cazin 6 Gornja Koprivna br. 10
Cazin 9 Čoralići bb
Cazin Tržačka Raštela b.b.
Doboj Jug
Doboj Jug 1 Trg 21. marta 5
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf 3 Jaz broj 1
Donji Vakuf 14 14 Septembar b.b.
Fojnica
Fojnica 3 Ostruznica bb
Gornji Vakuf
Gornji Vakuf 1 Mehmeda B. Stoćanina
Gornji Vakuf Voljevac b.b.
Gradačac
Gradačac Mionica 3
Gradačac 2 Mionica centar b.b.
Gračanica
Gračanica 1 Branilaca kule grada bb
Gračanica 3 Miričina, Polje b.b.
Gračanica 7 Stjepan polje bb
Ilidža
Ilidža 12 Mala Aleja 17
Ilidža 4 Dr. Mustafe Pintola 9
Jablanica
Jablanica 1 Sulje Čilića 9
Jablanica 10 Zlatnih ljiljana broj 57
Jablanica 2 Ostrožac bb
Kakanj
Kakanj 12 311. Lakhe brigade broj 30
Kakanj 2 Podbrežani bb
Kakanj 3 Haljinići 28
Kakanj Selima Ef. Merdanovića 16
Kalesija
Kalesija 1 Rainci centar b.b.
Kalesija 4 Gornje Vukovije b.b.
Kalesija 8 Žrtava genocida u Srebrenici bb, Žrtava genocida u Srebrenici bb
Kalesija Memići bb
Kiseljak
Kiseljak 12 Brnjaci bb
Kiseljak 16 Ul.Podastinje br. 6
Kiseljak 3 Dugo Polje b.b.
Kiseljak 9 Obala hrvatske mladeži bb
Kiseljak Radanovići bb
Lukavac
Lukavac 1 Branilaca bosne bb
Lukavac 3 Gnojnica b.b.
Lukavac Poljice centar b.b.
Maglaj
Maglaj 2 Kosova b.b.
Maglaj Viteška 7
Mostar
Mostar Potoci
Mostar 5 Grebine b.b.
Mostar 6 Tekija L2
Prozor - Rama
Prozor - Rama Nikole Šopa 1
Sapna
Sapna 206. Viteške brigade bb
Sarajevo
Sarajevo 10 Bistrik 13
Sarajevo 12 Smaje Šikala 2
Sarajevo 16 Kurta Schroka 7
Srebrenik
Srebrenik 11 Špionica centar bb
Srebrenik 5 Tuzlanskog odreda bb
Srebrenik 6 Meše Selimovića 4
Srebrenik Tinja Centar bb
Travnik
Travnik 2 Han-Bila Lager bb
Tuzla
Tuzla 1 21. Aprila bb
Tuzla 10 TC DRAMAR
Tuzla 11 TC BINGO/Šićki brod bb
Tuzla 13 Ismeta Mujezinovića br. 11 - Sjenjak D-6
Tuzla 14 Balibegova 5
Tuzla 17 Maka Dizdara-Stupine B-10 p.p. 5
Tuzla 18 Nova Blagoja Parovića br. 17
Tuzla 19 Sarajac br. 1
Tuzla 20 A.Saračevića Ace 115
Tuzla 23 Omladinskih brigada 96
Tuzla 24 15 Maj bb, RK "Sjenjak" (p.p. br.30)
Tuzla 3 Maršala Tita do br. 34
Tuzla 4 Džemala Bijedića 1
Tuzla 5 Slatina Stari TC
Tuzla 6 Rudarska 21
Tuzla 7 Milaka Tešića Mikelje br. 175
Tuzla 8 Turalibegova bb
Tuzla 9 Franje Markovića 10
Tuzla Proleterskih brigada 16
Visoko
Visoko 3 Šareni han b.b.
Visoko 4 S. Dobrinje 1
Visoko 8 Stuparići b.b.
Visoko 9 Rajčići bb
Visoko Uvorići b.b.
Vitez
Vitez 2 Kulina Bana bb
Vitez 4 Stjepana Radića 46
Vitez nova 325. Brdske brigade bb.
Vogošća
Vogošća 2 Stara cesta 13
Zavidovići
Zavidovići 1 Alije Izetbegovića (BLOK A) b.b.
Zavidovići 4 Ribnica bb
Zavidovići 5 Ul. Dobrovoljnih davalaca krvi
Zenica
Zenica 12 Aska Borića do 37
Zenica 14 Prve zeničke brigade bb
Zenica 2 Kulina Bana 280
Zenica 24 Bistua Nuova RI 5A
Zenica 9 Envera Čerkeza br. 85
Zenica Mokušnice 9
Čelić
Čelić 1 Vražići bb - Zanatski centar bb
Čelić Alije Izetbegovića 64
Živinice
Živinice 5 Magistralni put bb
Živinice Suha b.b.